- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$250,000
$259,000
3.5%4041 Arbor Place LN, Chattanooga, TN 37416
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

$287,000
$285,000
0.7%3646 Thrushwood DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$225,000
$219,900
2.3%4720 Pawnee TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37411
Listed by REAL Broker

$304,000
$304,000
1925 Barrett DR, Fort Oglethorpe, GA 30742
Listed by REAL Broker

$29,750
$36,000
17.4%587 Kashaya LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$29,750
$36,000
17.4%596 Kashaya LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$160,000
$180,000
11.1%2308 Cushman ST, Chattanooga, TN 37406
Listed by REAL Broker

$310,000
$329,900
6.0%18 Sheridan Rd RD, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Listed by SquareOne Realty, LLC

$280,000
$289,000
3.1%1328 Michael LN, Hixson, TN 37343
Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

$385,000
$395,000
2.5%1328 Highland RD, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Listed by Blue Key Properties LLC

$240,000
$235,000
2.1%1610 Truman AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Listed by REAL Broker

$760,000
$750,000
1.3%56 Righteous LN, Ringgold, GA 30736
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$634,000
$649,000
2.3%5820 Trion Teloga RD, Summerville, GA 30747
Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

$303,000
$309,000
1.9%25 Windham LN, Ringgold, GA 30736
Listed by Real Broker

$298,000
$304,900
2.3%1781 Cannondale LOOP, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Listed by RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

$50,000
$75,000
33.3%0 Coburntown RD, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
Listed by Scenic South Properties, LLC

$155,000
$150,000
3.3%1676 Keeble ST, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Listed by RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

$130,000
$149,000
12.8%185 Orchard AVE, Rossville, GA 30741
Listed by Real Broker

$180,000
$175,000
2.9%167 Highway Old Trion RD, Lafayette, GA 30728
Listed by Real Broker

$296,000
$294,000
0.7%4815 Delaware DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Listed by Real Broker

$740,100
$749,900
1.3%5709 Laurel Ridge RD, Chattanooga, TN 37416
Listed by Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417